Raspored mečeva

Vrijeme
Oznaka
Ekipe
1. Kolo
18.7.2019.
20:00
2
18.7.2019.
20:30
3
18.7.2019.
21:00
13
18.7.2019.
21:30
4
18.7.2019.
22:00
5
18.7.2019.
22:30
6
18.7.2019.
23:00
7
18.7.2019.
23:30
8
19.7.2019.
20:00
9
3. Kolo
19.7.2019.
20:30
50
1. Kolo
19.7.2019.
21:00
11
19.7.2019.
21:30
12
19.7.2019.
22:00
1
3. Kolo
19.7.2019.
22:30
56
1. Kolo
19.7.2019.
23:00
17
19.7.2019.
23:30
14
20.7.2019.
22:30
18
20.7.2019.
23:00
19
3. Kolo
20.7.2019.
23:30
41
1. Kolo
21.7.2019.
20:00
20
2. Kolo
21.7.2019.
20:30
22
21.7.2019.
21:00
23
21.7.2019.
21:30
24
21.7.2019.
22:00
35
21.7.2019.
22:30
26
21.7.2019.
23:00
27
21.7.2019.
23:30
28
22.7.2019.
20:00
30
22.7.2019.
20:30
33
22.7.2019.
21:00
31
22.7.2019.
21:30
32
22.7.2019.
22:00
29
22.7.2019.
22:30
34
22.7.2019.
23:00
25
22.7.2019.
23:30
36
1. Kolo
23.7.2019.
19:30
15
2. Kolo
23.7.2019.
20:00
37
3. Kolo
23.7.2019.
20:30
58
2. Kolo
23.7.2019.
21:00
39
23.7.2019.
21:30
40
23.7.2019.
22:00
21
3. Kolo
23.7.2019.
22:30
42
23.7.2019.
23:00
43
23.7.2019.
23:30
44
24.7.2019.
20:00
45
24.7.2019.
20:30
46
24.7.2019.
21:00
47
24.7.2019.
21:30
48
24.7.2019.
22:00
49
24.7.2019.
22:30
59
24.7.2019.
23:00
51
24.7.2019.
23:30
52
25.7.2019.
20:00
53
25.7.2019.
20:30
54
25.7.2019.
21:00
55
1. Kolo
25.7.2019.
21:30
16
3. Kolo
25.7.2019.
22:00
57
2. Kolo
25.7.2019.
22:30
38
1. Kolo
25.7.2019.
23:00
10
3. Kolo
25.7.2019.
23:30
60
1/16 finala
26.7.2019.
20:45
P6
26.7.2019.
21:00
P3
26.7.2019.
21:30
P15
26.7.2019.
22:00
P13
26.7.2019.
22:30
P10
26.7.2019.
23:00
P4
26.7.2019.
23:30
P7
27.7.2019.
22:00
P12
27.7.2019.
23:00
P16
30.7.2019.
21:30
P11
30.7.2019.
22:00
P2
30.7.2019.
22:30
P14
30.7.2019.
23:00
P9
31.7.2019.
21:30
P5
31.7.2019.
22:30
P8
1/8 finala
31.7.2019.
23:00
82
1/16 finala
31.7.2019.
23:30
P1
1/8 finala
1.8.2019.
20:30
81
1.8.2019.
21:00
88
1.8.2019.
21:30
86
1.8.2019.
22:00
85
1.8.2019.
22:30
83
1.8.2019.
23:30
84
2.8.2019.
19:30
87
1/4 finala
2.8.2019.
20:00
Q3
2.8.2019.
21:15
Q1
2.8.2019.
22:30
Q2
2.8.2019.
23:15
Q4
Polufinale
3.8.2019.
20:00
S1
3.8.2019.
20:45
S2
Za 3. mjesto
3.8.2019.
22:15
ZA3
Finale
3.8.2019.
23:00
FIN