Raspored mečeva

Vrijeme
Oznaka
Ekipe
1. Kolo
2.8.2022.
1
20:00
2.8.2022.
2
2.8.2022.
3
21:00
2.8.2022.
4
21:30
2.8.2022.
5
22:00
2.8.2022.
14
22:30
2.8.2022.
7
23:00
2.8.2022.
8
23:30
3.8.2022.
11
20:30
3.8.2022.
13
21:00
3.8.2022.
12
3.8.2022.
10
22:00
3.8.2022.
6
22:30
3.8.2022.
16
3.8.2022.
15
23:30
20:30
3. Kolo
4.8.2022.
74
21:30
2. Kolo
4.8.2022.
53
22:00
1. Kolo
4.8.2022.
22
22:30
4.8.2022.
24
23:00
5.8.2022.
17
19:30
5.8.2022.
18
20:00
5.8.2022.
26
20:30
5.8.2022.
27
21:00
5.8.2022.
28
21:30
2. Kolo
5.8.2022.
29
5.8.2022.
30
22:30
5.8.2022.
31
23:00
5.8.2022.
32
23:30
5.8.2022.
36
23:55
1. Kolo
6.8.2022.
20
2. Kolo
6.8.2022.
35
20:30
6.8.2022.
34
21:00
6.8.2022.
39
6.8.2022.
37
22:00
6.8.2022.
38
6.8.2022.
40
23:00
3. Kolo
6.8.2022.
83
1. Kolo
7.8.2022.
19
2. Kolo
7.8.2022.
41
20:00
7.8.2022.
42
20:30
7.8.2022.
46
21:00
7.8.2022.
47
7.8.2022.
45
22:00
7.8.2022.
43
1. Kolo
7.8.2022.
9
2. Kolo
7.8.2022.
48
8.8.2022.
49
20:00
8.8.2022.
50
20:30
8.8.2022.
51
21:00
8.8.2022.
52
21:30
3. Kolo
9.8.2022.
57
20:00
20:30
9.8.2022.
59
9.8.2022.
61
9.8.2022.
60
22:00
2. Kolo
9.8.2022.
33
22:30
3. Kolo
9.8.2022.
63
23:00
9.8.2022.
64
23:30
10.8.2022.
84
19:30
10.8.2022.
65
20:00
10.8.2022.
66
10.8.2022.
67
10.8.2022.
68
21:30
10.8.2022.
69
22:00
10.8.2022.
70
22:30
10.8.2022.
71
23:00
10.8.2022.
72
23:30
2. Kolo
10.8.2022.
44
23:55
3. Kolo
20:00
1. Kolo
11.8.2022.
23
20:30
3. Kolo
11.8.2022.
75
11.8.2022.
77
11.8.2022.
79
23:00
11.8.2022.
80
23:30
11.8.2022.
62
23:55
14.8.2022.
76
2. Kolo
14.8.2022.
56
20:00
3. Kolo
14.8.2022.
78
20:30
2. Kolo
14.8.2022.
55
21:00
1. Kolo
14.8.2022.
21
22:30
3. Kolo
14.8.2022.
73
23:00
14.8.2022.
82
23:30
2. Kolo
14.8.2022.
54
23:55
1/16 finala
15.8.2022.
P1
20:00
15.8.2022.
P2
15.8.2022.
P3
15.8.2022.
P4
15.8.2022.
P14
22:00
15.8.2022.
P6
22:30
15.8.2022.
P7
23:00
15.8.2022.
P12
15.8.2022.
P8
16.8.2022.
P9
20:00
16.8.2022.
P10
16.8.2022.
P15
21:15
16.8.2022.
P13
22:00
16.8.2022.
P16
22:30
16.8.2022.
P11
23:00
16.8.2022.
P5
23:30
1/8 finala
17.8.2022.
8F1
17.8.2022.
8F2
20:30
17.8.2022.
8F3
17.8.2022.
8F8
17.8.2022.
8F5
17.8.2022.
8F6
17.8.2022.
8F7
23:00
17.8.2022.
8F4
23:30
1/4 finala
26.8.2022.
QF4
26.8.2022.
QF2
21:30
26.8.2022.
QF1
22:30
Polufinale
27.8.2022.
SF2
27.8.2022.
SF1
20:45
Za 3. mjesto
27.8.2022.
ZA3
Finale
27.8.2022.
FIN